2528 Dogwood Loop Drive Sevierville, TN 37876
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: SMOKY MOUNTAINS / Listed By: Marcella "Marcee" Merritt, Century 21 Mvp

  2528 Dogwood Loop Drive Sevierville, TN 37876

Sold on 04/06/2026
$245,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,260
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/06/2026
Taxes
$15
Lot Size
7,405 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2023
County
Sevier County
Community
Fiesta Hills

Listed By

Marcella "Marcee" Merritt, Century 21 Mvp
Bought with
Kacey Helton, United Real Estate Solutions
Source
SMOKY MOUNTAINS
Last checked May 18 2026 at 6:31 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2

$ (+/-)
Jan 15, 2026
Price Changed
$254,000
-2%
-$5,000
Nov 03, 2025
Price Changed
$259,000
-2%
-$6,000
Oct 20, 2025
Price Changed
$265,000
-4%
-$10,000
Sep 22, 2025
Listed
$275,000
-
-